league-image

Základní část EHL

nhl-20
Hra

NHL 20

Platforma
PlayStation icon
Statistika ligy

Počet týmů: 14

Odehraných zápasů: 91

Nadcházejících zápasů: 0

1. kolo

22. 2. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
Bílí Tygři Liberec
6:10
user-profile-image
HC Kometa Brno
22. 2. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Škoda Plzeň
4:7
user-profile-image
BK Mladá Boleslav
22. 2. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Sparta Praha
6:12
user-profile-image
HC Oceláři Třinec
22. 2. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
3:8
user-profile-image
HC VERVA Litvínov
22. 2. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
PSG Berani Zlín
11:9
user-profile-image
HC Vítkovice RIDERA
22. 2. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
Mountfield HK
3:8
user-profile-image
Rytíři Kladno
22. 2. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Olomouc
4:12
user-profile-image
HC Dynamo Pardubice

2. kolo

23. 2. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Sparta Praha
7:10
user-profile-image
Bílí Tygři Liberec
23. 2. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Dynamo Pardubice
13:7
user-profile-image
HC Škoda Plzeň
23. 2. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC VERVA Litvínov
3:11
user-profile-image
HC Oceláři Třinec
23. 2. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Vítkovice RIDERA
3:14
user-profile-image
BK Mladá Boleslav
23. 2. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
Rytíři Kladno
6:3
user-profile-image
HC Kometa Brno
23. 2. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Olomouc
8:10
user-profile-image
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
23. 2. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
Mountfield HK
4:7
user-profile-image
PSG Berani Zlín

3. kolo

29. 2. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
Bílí Tygři Liberec
12:6
user-profile-image
HC Oceláři Třinec
29. 2. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Škoda Plzeň
7:10
user-profile-image
HC Sparta Praha
29. 2. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
BK Mladá Boleslav
11:4
user-profile-image
HC VERVA Litvínov
29. 2. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Kometa Brno
12:3
user-profile-image
HC Vítkovice RIDERA
29. 2. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
6:11
user-profile-image
Rytíři Kladno
29. 2. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
PSG Berani Zlín
9:6
user-profile-image
HC Olomouc
29. 2. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
Mountfield HK
1:9
user-profile-image
HC Dynamo Pardubice

4. kolo

1. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
BK Mladá Boleslav
13:6
user-profile-image
Bílí Tygři Liberec
1. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Oceláři Třinec
12:10
user-profile-image
HC Škoda Plzeň
1. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Dynamo Pardubice
9:5
user-profile-image
HC Sparta Praha
1. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC VERVA Litvínov
5:9
user-profile-image
HC Kometa Brno
1. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Vítkovice RIDERA
8:4
user-profile-image
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
1. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
Rytíři Kladno
13:3
user-profile-image
PSG Berani Zlín
1. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Olomouc
6:5
user-profile-image
Mountfield HK

5. kolo

7. 3. 2020 12:30
user-profile-image
HC Sparta Praha
8:8
user-profile-image
HC VERVA Litvínov
7. 3. 2020 14:00
user-profile-image
HC Kometa Brno
7:4
user-profile-image
HC Olomouc
7. 3. 2020 14:30
user-profile-image
BK Mladá Boleslav
3:3
user-profile-image
Rytíři Kladno
7. 3. 2020 15:30
user-profile-image
Bílí Tygři Liberec
12:9
user-profile-image
HC Škoda Plzeň
7. 3. 2020 16:00
user-profile-image
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
11:7
user-profile-image
Mountfield HK
7. 3. 2020 17:00
user-profile-image
HC Oceláři Třinec
14:4
user-profile-image
HC Vítkovice RIDERA
7. 3. 2020 19:00
user-profile-image
PSG Berani Zlín
5:12
user-profile-image
HC Dynamo Pardubice

6. kolo

8. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Kometa Brno
10:6
user-profile-image
HC Škoda Plzeň
8. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
BK Mladá Boleslav
16:1
user-profile-image
HC Sparta Praha
8. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
4:11
user-profile-image
Bílí Tygři Liberec
8. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Dynamo Pardubice
10:7
user-profile-image
HC Oceláři Třinec
8. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC VERVA Litvínov
6:10
user-profile-image
PSG Berani Zlín
8. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Vítkovice RIDERA
10:7
user-profile-image
Mountfield HK
8. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
Rytíři Kladno
12:1
user-profile-image
HC Olomouc

7. kolo

14. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
11:9
user-profile-image
PSG Berani Zlín
14. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Kometa Brno
12:2
user-profile-image
Mountfield HK
14. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
BK Mladá Boleslav
15:5
user-profile-image
HC Olomouc
14. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Oceláři Třinec
7:9
user-profile-image
Rytíři Kladno
14. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Sparta Praha
7:9
user-profile-image
HC Vítkovice RIDERA
14. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Škoda Plzeň
7:4
user-profile-image
HC VERVA Litvínov
14. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
Bílí Tygři Liberec
7:8
user-profile-image
HC Dynamo Pardubice

8. kolo

15. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Dynamo Pardubice
4:8
user-profile-image
BK Mladá Boleslav
15. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC VERVA Litvínov
7:5
user-profile-image
HC Olomouc
15. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Vítkovice RIDERA
3:8
user-profile-image
Rytíři Kladno
15. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
Mountfield HK
3:12
user-profile-image
Bílí Tygři Liberec
15. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
PSG Berani Zlín
7:9
user-profile-image
HC Škoda Plzeň
15. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
11:7
user-profile-image
HC Sparta Praha
15. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Kometa Brno
9:7
user-profile-image
HC Oceláři Třinec

9. kolo

21. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
Bílí Tygři Liberec
13:4
user-profile-image
HC Olomouc
21. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Škoda Plzeň
13:11
user-profile-image
Mountfield HK
21. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Sparta Praha
6:8
user-profile-image
PSG Berani Zlín
21. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Oceláři Třinec
14:10
user-profile-image
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
21. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
BK Mladá Boleslav
9:7
user-profile-image
HC Kometa Brno
21. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
Rytíři Kladno
8:1
user-profile-image
HC VERVA Litvínov
21. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Vítkovice RIDERA
3:6
user-profile-image
HC Dynamo Pardubice

10. kolo

22. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC VERVA Litvínov
7:9
user-profile-image
HC Vítkovice RIDERA
22. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Dynamo Pardubice
7:6
user-profile-image
HC Kometa Brno
22. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
5:6
user-profile-image
BK Mladá Boleslav
22. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
PSG Berani Zlín
5:11
user-profile-image
HC Oceláři Třinec
22. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
Mountfield HK
5:5
user-profile-image
HC Sparta Praha
22. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Olomouc
2:19
user-profile-image
HC Škoda Plzeň
22. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
Rytíři Kladno
5:10
user-profile-image
Bílí Tygři Liberec

11. kolo

28. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Sparta Praha
4:7
user-profile-image
HC Olomouc
28. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Oceláři Třinec
11:8
user-profile-image
Mountfield HK
28. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
BK Mladá Boleslav
9:4
user-profile-image
PSG Berani Zlín
28. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Kometa Brno
6:7
user-profile-image
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
28. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC VERVA Litvínov
5:9
user-profile-image
HC Dynamo Pardubice
28. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
Bílí Tygři Liberec
14:6
user-profile-image
HC Vítkovice RIDERA
28. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Škoda Plzeň
5:9
user-profile-image
Rytíři Kladno

12. kolo

29. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
PSG Berani Zlín
4:6
user-profile-image
HC Kometa Brno
29. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Dynamo Pardubice
9:4
user-profile-image
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
29. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC VERVA Litvínov
4:6
user-profile-image
Bílí Tygři Liberec
29. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Vítkovice RIDERA
7:8
user-profile-image
HC Škoda Plzeň
29. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
Rytíři Kladno
9:12
user-profile-image
HC Sparta Praha
29. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Olomouc
4:10
user-profile-image
HC Oceláři Třinec
29. 3. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
Mountfield HK
7:13
user-profile-image
BK Mladá Boleslav

13. kolo

3. 4. 2020 20:00
user-profile-image
HC Olomouc
7:7
user-profile-image
HC Vítkovice RIDERA
4. 4. 2020 13:30
user-profile-image
Rytíři Kladno
8:7
user-profile-image
HC Dynamo Pardubice
4. 4. 2020 14:00
user-profile-image
Mountfield HK
8:2
user-profile-image
HC VERVA Litvínov
4. 4. 2020 15:00
user-profile-image
Bílí Tygři Liberec
11:5
user-profile-image
PSG Berani Zlín
4. 4. 2020 16:00
user-profile-image
HC Oceláři Třinec
9:9
user-profile-image
BK Mladá Boleslav
4. 4. 2020 17:00
user-profile-image
HC Škoda Plzeň
6:8
user-profile-image
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
4. 4. 2020 18:30
user-profile-image
HC Sparta Praha
2:6
user-profile-image
HC Kometa Brno